Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. Cal Poly Firestone Grill Invitational @ Monarch Dunes GC, Nipomo, CA 8 am
Mon. 3 vs. Cal Poly Firestone Grill Invitational @ Monarch Dunes GC, Nipomo, CA Final Fourth
Mon. 24 vs. Santa Clara Invitational @ Silver Creek Valley GC, San Jose, CA 8 am
Tue. 25 vs. Santa Clara Invitational @ Silver Creek Valley GC, San Jose, CA Final Second
 
November
Mon. 7 vs. Cal Poly Lamkin Grip Challenge @ Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA 8 am
Tue. 8 vs. Cal Poly Lamkin Grip Challenge @ Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA Final Tie-Third
 
February
Mon. 6 vs. PLNU Super San Diego Championship @ Riverwalk Golf Course, San Diego, CA 8 am
Tue. 7 vs. PLNU Super San Diego Championship @ Riverwalk Golf Course, San Diego, CA Final First
Sun. 19 vs. Folino Invitational @ Industry Hills GC, City of Industry, CA 8 am
Mon. 20 vs. Folino Invitational @ Industry Hills GC, City of Industry, CA 8 am
Tue. 21 vs. Folino Invitational @ Industry Hills GC, City of Industry, CA Final Sixth
 
March
Sun. 18 vs. Monterey Bay Invitational @ Del Monte GC, Monterey, CA 8 am
Mon. 19 vs. Monterey Bay Invitational @ Del Monte GC, Monterey, CA 8 am
Tue. 20 vs. Monterey Bay Invitational @ Del Monte GC, Monterey, CA Final Sixth
 
April
Mon. 2 vs. Marsh Landing Intercollegiate @ Marsh Landing CC, Ponte Vedra, FL 5 am
Tue. 3 vs. Marsh Landing Intercollegiate @ Marsh Landing CC, Ponte Vedra, FL Final Second
Sun. 22 vs. Big West Conference Championship @ San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA 8 am
Mon. 23 vs. Big West Conference Championship @ San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA 8 am
Tue. 24 vs. Big West Conference Championship @ San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA Final Fifth
 
October
Mon. 8 vs. Firestone Grill Cal Poly Invitational @ Monarch Dunes GC, Nipomo, CA 8 a.m.
Tue. 9 vs. Firestone Grill Cal Poly Invitational @ Monarch Dunes GC, Nipomo, CA Final First
Sat. 13 vs. Wyoming Cowgirl Desert Classic @ Classic Club, Palm Desert, CA 8 a.m.
Sun. 14 vs. Wyoming Cowgirl Desert Classic @ Classic Club, Palm Desert, CA Final 11th
Mon. 22 vs. Colby Invitational @ Silver Creek Valley GC, San Jose, CA 8 a.m.
Tue. 23 vs. Colby Invitational @ Silver Creek Valley GC, San Jose, CA Final Seventh Place
Mon. 29 vs. Cal Poly Invitational @ Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA 9 a.m.
Tue. 30 vs. Cal Poly Invitational @ Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA Final Tie-12th Place
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. CSU Bakersfield (Dual) @ Santa Maria CC Final 308-317 Win
Sun. 17 vs. Folino Invitational @ Industry Hills CC, City of Industry, CA 8 a.m.
Mon. 18 vs. Folino Invitational @ Industry Hills CC, City of Industry, CA 8 a.m.
Tue. 19 vs. Folino Invitational @ Industry Hills CC, City of Industry, CA Final Eighth
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Red Rocks Invitational @ Oakcreek CC, Sedona, AZ 7 a.m.
Sun. 3 vs. Red Rocks Invitational @ Oakcreek CC, Sedona, AZ Final Ninth Place
Mon. 25 vs. CSU Bakersfield Spring Invitational @ Bakersfield CC, Bakersfield, CA 8:30 a.m.
Tue. 26 vs. CSU Bakersfield Spring Invitational @ Bakersfield CC, Bakersfield, CA Final Second
 
April
Mon. 15 vs. Lady Bulldog Invitational @ Copper River CC, Fresno, CA 8 a.m.
Tue. 16 vs. Lady Bulldog Invitational @ Copper River CC, Fresno, CA Final 14th Place
Sun. 21 vs. Big West Conference Championship * @ San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA 8 a.m.
Mon. 22 vs. Big West Conference Championship * @ San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA 8 a.m.
Tue. 23 vs. Big West Conference Championship * @ San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA Final Sixth Place
 
September
Sat. 21 vs. Firestone Grill Invitational @ Monarch Dunes GC, Nipomo, CA 7 am
Sun. 22 vs. Firestone Grill Invitational @ Monarch Dunes GC, Nipomo, CA Final First Place
Mon. 30 vs. Portland State Invitational @ Langdon Farms GC, Portland, OR 7 am
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. Portland State Invitational @ Langdon Farms GC, Portland, OR Final 10th Place
Sat. 12 vs. Wyoming Cowgirl Intercollegiate @ Classic Club, Palm Desert, CA 7 am
Sun. 13 vs. Wyoming Cowgirl Intercollegiate @ Classic Club, Palm Desert, CA Final 12th Place
Mon. 28 vs. Cal Poly Invitational @ Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA 7 am
Tue. 29 vs. Cal Poly Invitational @ Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA 7 am First Place
 
February
Mon. 10 vs. CSUN Matador Invitational @ Wood Ranch GC, Simi Valley, CA 7 am
Tue. 11 vs. CSUN Matador Invitational @ Wood Ranch GC, Simi Valley, CA Final Third Place
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. NAU Red Rocks Invitational @ OakCreek CC, Sedona, AZ 7 am
Sun. 2 vs. NAU Red Rocks Invitational @ OakCreek CC, Sedona, AZ Final Fifth Place
Mon. 24 vs. Anuenue Spring Break Classic @ The Bay Course, Kapalua, HI 10 am
Tue. 25 vs. Anuenue Spring Break Classic @ The Bay Course, Kapalua, HI 10 am
Wed. 26 vs. Anuenue Spring Break Classic @ The Bay Course, Kapalua, HI Final 11th Place
 
April
Mon. 7 vs. Long Beach Invitational @ Yorba Linda GC, Yorba Linda, CA 7 am
Tue. 8 vs. Long Beach Invitational @ Yorba Linda GC, Yorba Linda, CA Final Seventh Place
Sun. 13 vs. Big West Conference Championship @ San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA Final
Mon. 14 vs. Big West Conference Championship @ San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA Final
Tue. 15 vs. Big West Conference Championship @ San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA Final Fifth Place
 
September
Sat. 27 vs. Wyoming Desert Intercollegiate @ Classic Club, Palm Desert, CA 7 a.m.
Sun. 28 vs. Wyoming Desert Intercollegiate @ Classic Club, Palm Desert, CA Final Seventh Place
 
October
Mon. 13 vs. Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational @ Tacoma CC, Tacoma, WA 7 a.m.
Tue. 14 vs. Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational @ Tacoma CC, Tacoma, WA Final Tie-Sixth Place
Mon. 20 vs. Santa Clara Colby Invitational @ Spring Valley Creek GC, Milpitas, CA 7 a.m.
Tue. 21 vs. Santa Clara Colby Invitational @ Spring Valley Creek GC, Milpitas, CA Final Third Place
Sat. 25 vs. Cal Poly Invitational @ Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA 7 a.m.
Sun. 26 vs. Cal Poly Invitational @ Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA Final Third Place
 
February
Mon. 9 vs. The Gold Rush @ Old Ranch CC, Seal Beach, CA 7 a.m.
Tue. 10 vs. The Gold Rush @ Old Ranch CC, Seal Beach, CA Final Fifth Place
Fri. 27 vs. Red Rocks Invitational @ Oakcreek CC, Sedona, AZ 6 a.m.
Sat. 28 vs. Red Rocks Invitational @ Oakcreek CC, Sedona, AZ Final Second Place
 
March
Thu. 12 vs. SUU Thunderbird Invitational @ Sunbrook GC, St. George, Utah 7 a.m.
Fri. 13 vs. SUU Thunderbird Invitational @ Sunbrook GC, St. George, Utah Final Tie-Fifth Place
 
April
Mon. 6 vs. Battle at the Rock @ Oak Quarry GC, Riverside, CA 7 a.m.
Tue. 7 vs. Battle at the Rock @ Oak Quarry GC, Riverside, CA Final Second Place
Sun. 19 vs. Big West Conference Championship @ El Macero CC, El Macero, CA 7:30 a.m.
Mon. 20 vs. Big West Conference Championship @ El Macero CC, El Macero, CA 9 a.m.
Tue. 21 vs. Big West Conference Championship @ El Macero CC, El Macero, CA Final Fifth Place
 
September
Mon. 14 at Hobble Creek Classic
  Hobble Creek Golf Club (Springville, UT)
Tue. 15 at Hobble Creek Classic Final Third Place
  Hobble Creek Golf Club (Springville, UT)
Sat. 26 at Wyoming Lady Cowgirl Intercollegiate
  Classic Club (Palm Desert)
Sun. 27 at Wyoming Lady Cowgirl Intercollegiate Final Fifth Place
  Classic Club (Palm Desert)
 
October
Mon. 12 at Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational
  Tacoma Country Club
Tue. 13 at Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational Final Fourth Place
  Tacoma Country Club
Sat. 24 Cal Poly Lady Mustang
  Cypress Ridge GC (Arroyo Grande, CA)
Sun. 25 Cal Poly Lady Mustang Final Second Place
  Cypress Ridge GC (Arroyo Grande, CA)
 
February
Mon. 8 at Lady Matador Classic 8 a.m.
  Wood Ranch CC (Simi Valley, CA)
Tue. 9 at Lady Matador Classic Final Sixth Place
  Wood Ranch CC (Simi Valley, CA)
Mon. 22 at The Gold Rush 8 a.m.
  Old Ranch GC (Seal Beach, CA)
Tue. 23 at The Gold Rush Final Eighth Place
  Old Ranch GC (Seal Beach, CA)
Mon. 29 at Bruin Wave Invitational 8 a.m.
  San Luis Obispo CC
 
March
Tue. 1 at Bruin Wave Invitational Final 11th Place
  San Luis Obispo CC
Mon. 21 at Sacramento State Invitational 8 a.m.
  Sierra View CC (Roseville, CA)
Tue. 22 at Sacramento State Invitational Final Sixth Place
  Sierra View CC (Roseville, CA)
 
April
Fri. 8 at Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational 6 a.m.
  Rawls Golf Course (Lubbock, TX)
Sat. 9 at Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Final 12th Place
  Rawls Golf Course (Lubbock, TX)
Sun. 17 at Big West Conference Championship * 11 a.m.
  Kapalua Bay GC (Lahaina, Maui, HI)
Mon. 18 at Big West Conference Championship * 11 a.m.
  Kapalua Bay GC (Lahaina, Maui, HI)
Tue. 19 at Big West Conference Championship * Final Second Place
  Kapalua Bay GC (Lahaina, Maui, HI)
 
September
Mon. 12 at Hobble Creek Fall Classic Final
  Hobble Creek GC, Springville, UT
Tue. 13 at Hobble Creek Fall Classic Final Tie-First
  Hobble Creek GC, Springville, UT
Mon. 19 at Inkster Spartan Invitational Final
  Almaden CC, San Jose, CA
Tue. 20 at Inkster Spartan Invitational Final 10th Place
  Almaden CC, San Jose, CA
 
October
Sat. 1 at Wyoming Cowgirl Desert Intercollegiate Final
  Classic Club, Palm Desert, CA
Sun. 2 at Wyoming Cowgirl Desert Intercollegiate Final Second Place
  Classic Club, Palm Desert, CA
Mon. 10 at Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational Final
  Tacoma CC, Tacoma, WA
Tue. 11 at Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational Final Tie-12th Place
  Tacoma CC, Tacoma, WA
Sat. 22 Cal Poly Lady Mustang Invitational Final
  Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA
Sun. 23 Cal Poly Lady Mustang Invitational Final Second Place
  Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande, CA
 
February
Mon. 13 at Battle at the Rock Final
  Oak Quarry CC, Riverside, CA
Tue. 14 at Battle at the Rock Final First Place
  Oak Quarry CC, Riverside, CA
Mon. 27 at Bruin-Wave Invitational Final
  San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA
Tue. 28 at Bruin-Wave Invitational Final 10th Place
  San Luis Obispo CC, San Luis Obispo, CA
 
March
Mon. 13 at Fresno State Classic Final
  San Joaquin CC, Fresno, Calif.
Tue. 14 at Fresno State Classic Final Tie-Second Place
  San Joaquin CC, Fresno, CA
 
April
Mon. 10 at Bobcat Desert Invitational Final
  Country Club of Estrella, Phoenix, AZ
Tue. 11 at Bobcat Desert Invitational Final First Place
  Country Club of Estrella, Phoenix, AZ
Sun. 23 at Big West Conference Championship * Final
  Oak Quarry CC, Riverside, CA
Mon. 24 at Big West Conference Championship * Final
  Oak Quarry CC, Riverside, CA
Tue. 25 at Big West Conference Championship * Final First Place
  Oak Quarry CC, Riverside, CA
 
May
Mon. 8 at NCAA Albuquerque Regional % Final
Tue. 9 at NCAA Albuquerque Regional % Final
Wed. 10 at NCAA Albuquerque Regional % Final 16th Place
 
September
Mon. 25 at Rose City Collegiate Final
  Langdon Farms Golf Club, Aurora, OR
Tue. 26 at Rose City Collegiate Final
  Langdon Farms Golf Club, Aurora, OR
 
October
Fri. 6 at Ron Moore Women's Intercollegiate Final
  Highlands Ranch Golf Course, Denver, CO
Sat. 7 at Ron Moore Women's Intercollegiate Final
  Highlands Ranch Golf Course, Denver, CO
Sun. 8 at Ron Moore Women's Intercollegiate Final Tie-Ninth Place
  Highlands Ranch Golf Course, Denver, CO
Mon. 16 at Stanford Intercollegiate Final
  Poppy Hills GC, Monterey, CA
Tue. 17 at Stanford Intercollegiate Final
  Poppy Hills GC, Monterey, CA
Wed. 18 at Stanford Intercollegiate Final 14th Place
  Poppy Hills GC, Monterey, CA
Sat. 28 Cal Poly Invitational Final
  Cypress Ridge Golf Course, Arroyo Grande, CA
Sun. 29 Cal Poly Invitational Final Second Place
  Cypress Ridge Golf Course, Arroyo Grande, CA
 
February
Mon. 12 at The Gold Rush Final
  El Dorado Park Golf Course, Long Beach, CA
Tue. 13 at The Gold Rush Final 10th Place
  El Dorado Park Golf Course, Long Beach, CA
Mon. 26 at Bruin-Wave Invitational Final
  San Luis Obispo Country Club
Tue. 27 at Bruin-Wave Invitational Final 10th Place
  San Luis Obispo Country Club
 
March
Mon. 5 at Meadow Club Invitational Final
  Meadow Club, Fairfax, CA
Tue. 6 at Meadow Club Invitational Final Tie-12th Place
  Meadow Club, Fairfax, CA
Mon. 26 at Anuenue Spring Break Classic # Final
  Kapalua Resort Bay Course, Lahaina, Maui, HI
Tue. 27 at Anuenue Spring Break Classic Final
  Kapalua Resort Bay Course, Lahaina, Maui, HI
Wed. 28 at Anuenue Spring Break Classic Final Eighth Place
  Kapalua Resort Bay Course, Lahaina, Maui, HI
 
April
Sun. 15 at Big West Conference Championship * % 8 a.m.
  Strawberry Farms Golf Course, Irvine, CA
Mon. 16 at Big West Conference Championship * % 8 a.m.
  Strawberry Farms Golf Course, Irvine, CA
Tue. 17 at Big West Conference Championship * % Final Fourth Place
  Strawberry Farms Golf Course, Irvine, CA
 
October
Fri. 5 at Ron Moore Women's Intercollegiate 7 a.m.
  Highlands Ranch Golf Course, Denver, Colo.
Sat. 6 at Ron Moore Women's Intercollegiate 7 a.m.
  Highlands Ranch Golf Course, Denver, Colo.
Sun. 7 at Ron Moore Women's Intercollegiate 7 a.m.
  Highlands Ranch Golf Course, Denver, Colo.
Mon. 15 at Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational 8 a.m.
  Tacoma Country Club, Tacoma, Wash.
Tue. 16 at Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational Final Seventh Place
  Tacoma Country Club, Tacoma, Wash.
Mon. 29 at UC Irvine Invitational 8 a.m.
  Santa Ana Country Club, Santa Ana, Calif.
Tue. 30 at UC Irvine Invitational Final First Place
  Santa Ana Country Club, Santa Ana, Calif.
 
February
Mon. 11 at Battle at The Rock 8 a.m.
  Oak Quarry Golf Course, Riverside, Calif.
Tue. 12 at Battle at The Rock 8 a.m.
  Oak Quarry Golf Course, Riverside, Calif.
Mon. 25 at Bruin-Wave Invitational 8 a.m.
  San Luis Obispo Country Club, San Luis Obispo, Calif.
Tue. 26 at Bruin-Wave Invitational 8 a.m.
  San Luis Obispo Country Club, San Luis Obispo, Calif.
 
March
Mon. 4 at The Gunrock Invitational 8 a.m.
  Del Paso Country Club, Sacramento, Calif.
Tue. 5 at The Gunrock Invitational 8 a.m.
  Del Paso Country Club, Sacramento, Calif.
 
April
Mon. 8 at Wyoming Cowgirl Classic 8 a.m.
  Southern Dunes Golf Club, Mariposa, Ariz.
Tue. 9 at Wyoming Cowgirl Classic 8 a.m.
  Southern Dunes Golf Club, Mariposa, Ariz.
Mon. 15 at Big West Conference Championship % 8 a.m.
  Moorpark Golf Club, Moorpark, Calif.
Tue. 16 at Big West Conference Championship % 8 a.m.
  Moorpark Golf Club, Moorpark, Calif.
Wed. 17 at Big West Conference Championship % 8 a.m.
  Moorpark Golf Club, Moorpark, Calif.
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event